Uoffisielt NM:

Menn senior

# Name Team Time
1 Odd Erlend Hansen Berg Solør CK 57:43
2 Morten Vaeng Drammen CK 59:09
3 Morten Solvang Bjørn Myhre Sport 59:28
 4 Audun Øverbye Hanssen Romeriksåsen SK 59:49
5 Alf Christian Losvar Nordlysbyen Sykkel 1:00:34
6 Pål Kenneth Møller DCK 1:00:43
7 Bersvenn Stoen Hardrock-Abax Racing 1:01:14
8  Kristian Oftedal Outdoor Sport 1:02:00
9 Jørn Ove Walstad Hansen Åskollen Sykkelklubb 1:02:17
10 Fredrik Lysakerrud Odal SK 1:02:17
11 Willy Andersen Ullensaker ck 1:02:21
12 Jon Henrik Handley Åskollen Sykkel 1:02:22
13 Anders Bernhoft Råholt CK – Reaper Racing 1:02:36
14 Per Øyvind Alvim Skiptvet IL 1:03:15
15 Geir Treseng-Lien Ullensaker ck 1:04:52
16 Claes Henrik Nitteberg Drøbak Sykkeøklubb / Claes Hen 1:04:59
17 Jørgen Botilsrud Konnerud IL sykkel 1:05:13
18 Wiggo Skretteberg Eiker CK 1:05:43
19 Øyvind Briseid Eika Bil 1:05:45
20 Mathias Huuse Marley Bærum OCK 1:05:54
21 Marius Fjeld Bærum og Omegn Cykleklubb 1:06:58
22 Jan Gulbrandsen Åskollen Sykkelklubb 1:07:31
23 Thomas Melby IF Frøy  1:07:52
24 Kar Wan Osman Råholt CK-Reaper Racing 1:08:33
25 Espen Malo Skiptvet IL 1:09:22
26 Martin Kavi Lysgaard 1:10:21
27 Frank Johnny Austad UCK / AGA BIL 1:10:27
28 Pat Gould Eidsvoll sk 1:10:28
29 Lars Jørgen Dahl SK Rye Sykkel 1:10:28
30 Jesper Staunstrup IF Frøy 1:10:44
31 Kristian Myhrer Råholt CK 1:10:56
32 Jonny Slåttvik Lillehammer CK 1:11:15
33 Inge Jensen CK Jarlsberg 1:13:31
34 Even Langseth Berg Solør CK 1:17:59
35 Vegard Harstad Råholt CK 1:21:30
36 Tage Rickard Sundell SK Rye / Team Ibis 1:36:46
DNF Greg Saw Hardrock-Abax Racing
DNF Kenneth Andreas Kristiansen Hadeland CK
DNF Niklas Carlsen Råholt CK
DNF Sindre Trutt Sport 1 Hadeland
DNF Håkon Hovland Hasle-Løren

Kvinner senior

# Name Team Time
1  Monica Storhaug  Råholt CK-Reaper Racing 53:20
2  Emily Benham  Hadeland CK 57:18
3  Gjertrud Bø  Soon CK 1:00:31
4  Mona Strande  Team Super 1:02:52

Menn junior

# Name Team Time
1 Martin Røste Omdahl Raufoss og Gjøvik SK 45:35
2 Christoffer Engebretsen Bakke NTG 49:10
3 Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl Kristiansand CK 50:23
4 Anders Rauan Nanset Sykkel 50:41
5 Erik Birkeland Gauldal Sykleklubb 52:14
6 Trygve Høvik Lunde Lørenskog Cykleklubb 52:17
7 Vemund Øversjøen Bærum OCK 54:03
8 Eivind Kampesæter Slaaen Lillehammer CK 54:26
9 Petter Bernhard Hut Skiptvet IL 59:28

Aldersbestemte klasser:

Tur menn 20-29

# Name Team Time
1 Christian Reistad  Drammen CK 49:30,5
2 Kristian Myhrer 49:41,2
3 Tord Framstad Tronrud Engineering 54:51
4 Ermin Ramic CooCoosNest Racing 1:14:11

Tur menn 30-39

# Name Team Time
1 Christian Coll Grimstad SK 45:18
2 Pål-Ivar Nebbenes Mandagsklubben 45:48
3 Thomas A. Nilsen Ullensaker CK 46:32
4 Fredrik Reistad Drammen CK 47:02
5 Stian Benkø Sport 1 49:33
6 Knut Henrik Bløtekjør Hurum CK 58:58
DNF Runar Jahren Røyken CK

Tur menn 40-49

# Name Team Time
1 Rune Helgesen Eidsvoll SK 46:30
2 Roar Sundby Romeriksåsen SK 52:27
3 Scott Patterson 45North USA 55:20
4 Jens Aabech Bærum OCK 1:03:34
DNF Anders Bernhoft Råholt CK-Reaper Racing
DNF Espen Øvergård Eidsvoll SK

Tur menn 50-59

# Name Team Time
1 Bent Hagen Kloppa offroad klubb 46:06
2 Kent Sogn Sand IL Terrengsykkel 48:53
3 Jan Erik Bakken JH-Sykkel 49:33
4 Harald Birkeland Gausdal SK 53:05

Tur menn 60+

# Name Team Time
1 Kent Harring Eidsvoll SK 53:25
2 Terje Haukas 1:19:15
3 Jan Erik Bakken Lygna Hyttegrender 1:23:00

Gutter 13-14

# Name Team Time
1 William Handley Åskollen SK 22:45
2 Fredrik Alvim Skiptvet IL 28:53
3 Thomas Roth Sande Sportsklubb 30:13
4 Ola Sæther Ringerike sykkelklubb 34:03

Jenter 15-16

# Name Team Time
1 Kamomilla Sunde Hadeland CK 51:20