Uoffisielt NM

Menn senior

# Name Team Time
1 Vidar Mehl Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Sepura Toyota 44:58
2 Ole Christian Fagerli Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milsluker’n 45:01
3 Odd Erlend Hansen Berg Solør CK 45:02
 4 Morten Vaeng Drammen CK / Hard Rocx – ABAX 45:03
5 Roar Sollie Raufoss & Gjøvik 45:15
6 Stein Vegar Larsen Drammen CK 46:06
7 Eric Nevin Stiftstaden SK Trondheim 46:10
8 Marius Fjeld Bærum OCK 46:16
9 Jørn Ove Walstad Hansen Åskollen SK 47:11
10 Pål Møller Drammen CK 47:24
11 Jon Henrik Handley Åskollen SK 47:42
12 Emil Hasund Eid Kloppa Off Road Klubb 48:37
13 Flemming Kristiansen Skiptvet IL Sykkel / Sport 1 49:58
14 Øyvind Strømsholm Pettersen  CK Victoria  50:54
15 Joakim Fjeld Kristoffersen  Bærum OCK 51:09
16 Even Langseth Berg Solør CK 51:17
17 Fredrik Lysakerrud Odal SK 51:40
18 Øyvind Briseid Mjølkerampa 51:43
19 Thomas Melby IF Frøy 51:46
20 Frode Dalen Kjekkas IF 52:23
21 Inge Jenssen CK Jarlsberg 53:20
22 Per Øyvind Alvim Skiptvet IL Sykkel / Sport 1 53:26
23 Thomas Haug IK Hero 54:14
24 Kristian Eckhoff SK Rye sykkel 55:10
25 Truls A. Veslum Asker CK 55:53
26 Lars Jørgen Dahl SK Rye sykkel 55:55
27 Tom Nestli Lørenskog CK 56:08
28 Sondre Flateby Bingsfoss SK 56:52
29 Eskil Andrè Moe Driv IL  59:54
30 Thomas Velde Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel 1:01:03
31 Sindre Trutt Sport 1 1:01:14
32 Jonny Slåttvik Lillehammer CK 1:09:02
DNF Jo Hoff Nordskar Kloppa Off Road Klubb
DNF Ole Johansen Driv IL

Kvinner senior

# Name Team Time
1 Camilla Hott Råholt CK 42:39
2  Emma Kristine Skjerstad Økern Cykle Klubb 44:16
3 Celine Gees Solheim IF Frøy 44:22
4 Andrea Coucheron Bærum OCK 50:51

Menn junior

# Name Team Time
1 Jesper Wergeland Svelvik SK 38:39
2 Magnus Nestli Lørenskog CK 41:13
3 Trygve Høvik Lunde Lørenskog CK 43:32

Aldersbestemte klasser:

Menn 20-29

# Name Team Time
1 Michael Cook IK Hero 40:44

Menn 30-39

# Name Team Time
1 Anders Mådtun Brun 39:59
2 Stian Benkø Sport 1 43:17

Menn 40-49

# Name Team Time
1 Rune Helgesen Eidsvold SK 40:45
Espen Sandvold 40:45
3 Frank-Robert Larsen 40:46
4 Odd-Terje Bjarkøy  CK Nittedal 46:52
5 Richard Elnæs  CK Nittedal 48:06
DNF Till Christoper Lech  CK Nittedal
DNS Jan Gulbrandsen  Åskollen SK

Menn 50-59

# Name Team Time
1 Bord Bereide Ullensaker CK 38:08
 2 Bent Hagen  Kloppa Off Road Klubb 43:20
3 Tor Willy  Svelvik SK 46:56
4 Kent Sogn  Sand IL Terrengsykkel 47:40

Menn 60+

# Name Team Time
1 Aksel Grinaker Hadeland CK 51:37
 DNF Kent Harring

Kvinner 30-39

# Name Team Time
1 Hege Lyshaugen Toten-kranken CK 1:00:52

Kvinner 40-49

# Name Team Time
1 Lena Øverbye Romeriksåsen SK 52:20

Gutter 10

# Name Team Time
Ludvig Hamar Sport 1 40:56

Menn 13-14

# Name Team Time
1 William Handly Asker CK 21:20
 2 Fredrik Alvin  Sport 1 24:55
3 Mikkel Pedersen  Sport 1 25:34

Menn 15-16

# Name Team Time
1 Fredrik Andre Haug Svelvik SK 27:07
 2 Steffen Vedal Svelvik SK 30:22
3 Haakon Jørstad Larssen Svelvik SK 32:49

Jenter 15-16

# Name Team Time
1 Hedda Kristiansen CK Nittedal 35:04
 2 Johanne Schumann 45:12
Kamomilla Sunde Hadeland CK 45:12
Frida Marie Voll 47:00